1. Cynthia Acosta, ABR,GRI,REALTOR ®
  2. Premier Realty Group
Details for 8647 Wurzbach Rd, San Antonio, TX 78240
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 649
  4. Bldg sqft: 30000
  5. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1798241
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78240
  4. District: Northside
  5. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  7. (210) 241-4550
  8. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover the prestigious Canavan Center, an exceptional office complex nestled on 2.376 acres in the vibrant South Texas Medical Center. Designed by renowned architect Ken Bentley, this distinguished
Details for 116 Whittingham Rd, Shavano Park, TX 78231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $638.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7596
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1959661
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: Shavano Park
  3. Zipcode: 78231
  4. Subdivision: Huntington At Shavano Park
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Blattman
  7. Middle School: Hobby William P.
  8. High School: Clark
  9. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  11. (210) 241-4550
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
A brand new transitional estate by G Core Construction set within the coveted gates of Huntington. This residence is composed with scale, precision, and refined contemporary detailing throughout. Floo
Details for 11.87 Ac Stone Oak, San Antonio, TX 78258
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 229
  3. Acreage: 11.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1910781
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78258
  4. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  5. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  6. (210) 241-4550
  7. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity for commercial development, this 11.87 acre tract offers extensive frontage along Stone Oak Parkway in one of San Antonio's most desirable growth corridors. The property is
Details for 21511 Privada Avila, San Antonio, TX 78257
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $680.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6832
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 1918128
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78257
  4. Subdivision: The Dominion
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Leon Springs
  7. Middle School: Rawlinson
  8. High School: Clark
  9. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  11. (210) 241-4550
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
A striking transitional estate positioned along an exclusive cul de sac street within The Dominion, offering spectacular panoramic views and exceptional privacy. Walls of floor to ceiling glass fill t
Details for 2 Admirals Way, San Antonio, TX 78257
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 11932
  10. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1931070
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78257
  4. Subdivision: The Dominion
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Leon Springs
  7. Middle School: Rawlinson
  8. High School: Clark
  9. Provided by: JPAR San Antonio
  10. Contact: Sasha Jam
  11. (210) 556-9005
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Perched gracefully atop a hill, this enchanting estate welcomes the most discerning buyer to experience timeless elegance and effortless luxury. A true French classic, 2 Admirals Way is a masterpiece
Details for 12995 Interstate 35 N, Live Oak, TX 78233
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,593,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,333.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bldg sqft: 3444
  5. Acreage: 4.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 1941337
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: Live Oak
  3. Zipcode: 78233
  4. District: CALL DISTRICT
  5. Provided by: Uriah Real Estate Organization
  6. Contact: Uri Uriah
  7. (210) 315-8885
  8. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  9. DMCA Notice
12995 N Interstate 35 is a highly visible commercial site positioned along one of the most heavily traveled corridors in Northeast San Antonio. Zoned B 3 (General Business), the property offers except
Details for 12995 Interstate 35 N, Live Oak, TX 78233
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,593,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bldg sqft: 183736
  5. Acreage: 4.22 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1941344
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: Live Oak
  3. Zipcode: 78233
  4. Provided by: Uriah Real Estate Organization
  5. Contact: Uri Uriah
  6. (210) 315-8885
  7. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 11 Davenport Ln, San Antonio, TX 78257
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $586.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7672
  8. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1957838
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78257
  4. Subdivision: The Dominion
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Leon Springs
  7. Middle School: Rawlinson
  8. High School: Clark
  9. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  11. (210) 241-4550
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Perched on one of the highest points in The Dominion, this exceptional estate offers unobstructed panoramic views and a lifestyle of refined luxury. Designed with impressive scale and architectural in
Details for 9469 Canyon Mist, Helotes, TX 78023
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7892
  8. Acreage: 10.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 1958793
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: Helotes
  3. Zipcode: 78023
  4. Subdivision: Grey Forest Canyon
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Helotes
  7. Middle School: Gus Garcia
  8. High School: O'Connor
  9. Provided by: eXp Realty
  10. Contact: Dezmon Metze
  11. (815) 614-8515
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional Hill Country estate nestled on approximately 10 acres in the highly desirable Helotes, offering a rare combination of privacy, natural beauty, and refined living. Set against
Details for 59 Via Aragon, San Antonio, TX 78257
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $642.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7000
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 1957543
  1. County: BEXAR
  2. City: San Antonio
  3. Zipcode: 78257
  4. Subdivision: The Dominion
  5. District: Northside
  6. Elementary School: Leon Springs
  7. Middle School: Rawlinson
  8. High School: Clark
  9. Provided by: Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Contact: Binkan Cinaroglu
  11. (210) 241-4550
  12. San Antonio, TX MLS IDX
  13. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction at 59 Via Aragon, this modern masterpiece delivers the architectural presence, scale, and finish level expected in a true showcase property. Designed for large scale entertainin

Featured Listings